Staff Information

TEACHER’S LIST FOR THE SESSION 2017-18

   Name                                             Class Teacher                                             

1.Mrs.Bita garg                                   PRINCIPAL

2  Ms. Shiromany                                ADMINISTRATIVE HEAD

3. Mr.  Siddharth                                          12th

4. Mr. Anil                                                      11th

5. Mr. Mukesh                                               10th
6. Mr. Ashok tyagi                                        9.A

7. Mrs. Monika                                              9.B

8. Ms. Nitisha                                                8th

9. Mr. Deepak                                              7.A

10. Mr. Aman                                             7.B

11. Mrs. Prachi                                              6th

12. Ms. Agrima                                             5.A

13. Mrs. Rapti                                               5.B

14. Mrs. Mausam                                         4.A

15. Mrs. Reeta                                              4.B

16. Mrs. Mamta                                           3.A

17. Mrs. Somya                                             3.B

18. Ms. Soni                                                   3.C

19. Mrs. Nivedita                                          2.A

20. Mrs. Vandana                                         2.B

21. Mrs. Meenakshi                                     1.A

22. Mrs. Rolly                                                1.B

23. Mrs. Asha                                                 1.C

                                                Pre-Primary  teacher

24. Mrs. Renu                                               Nur.A

25. Mrs. Seema                                            Nur.B 

26. Ms. Ridham                                        Nur. C

27. Ms. Shivangi arora                                LKG.A

28. Ms. Monika                                             LKG.B

29. Ms. Sarika                                               UKG.A

30. Mrs. Seema Sharma                             UKG.B

31. Mrs. Tinki anand                                    UKG.C

32. Mrs. Pooja                                              Co-ordinator

                                                 Non Class teacher

33. Ms. Kanchan                                         Art& Craft teacher

34. Mr. Sudheesh                                        Music teacher   

35. Ms. Solani                                                PRT Teacher

36. Mr. Manoj                                             Yoga teacher

37. Ms. Mala                                                TGT Teacher

38. Mrs. Khushboo                                     PRT Teacher

39. Ms. Mitali                                              PRT Teacher 

40. Mr. Sudhanshu                                     Dance Teacher

News & Announcements
The School will re-open on 01/04/2019 i.e Monday.

D/P

The School will re-open on 01/04/2019 i.e Monday on the following schedul

Read More..
D/P 1. Report card distribution will be held on 26/03/2019 i.e Tuesday at 9:00 a.m. Your presence is important.

D/P 1. Report card distribution will be held on 26/03/2019 i.e Tuesday at 9:00 a.m. You

Read More..